Results 2015 – 40-49 – Stage 1

PositionBib #NameGun ElapsedGun StartFinish
1441Brierley Andrew01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
2421Triebel Pascal01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
3420Benson Alan01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
4404Bogaert Rudi01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
5439Ballam Andrew01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
6416Keith Hamish01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
7426Strooper David01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
8435Paine Richard01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
9413Horner Elton01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
10410Pringle Adrian01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
11409Sungkarat Veerachai01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
12430Chaichum Phusit01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
13402Bart Kyndt Hans01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
14442Gerard Philippe01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
15437Morland David01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
16414Yeow Chung Tan01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
17407Sebastian Joe01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
18429Whitworth Richard01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
19454Kanjanaparamapha Piya01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
20444Neyts Johnny01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
21405Andersen Reino01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
22448Pinyasart Parinya01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
23438Engberg Jesper01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
24401Tolstrup Henrik01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
25415Cook Paul01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
26408Marcel Van Es01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
27406Loichat C?dric01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
28403McCann John01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
29428Kavinkran Santi01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
30432Ames Stephen01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
31423Faquet Nicolas01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
32412Somers Eddie01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
33434Grant Alan01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
34431Atikarnbodee Woraphot01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
35425Smith Dan01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
36424Green Craig01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
37436Parameejae Chavarin01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
38452Hansen Michael01:54:0008:30:0010:24:00
39440Bovard Chris01:58:2408:30:0010:28:24
40453Yap Ronnie01:58:2408:30:0010:28:24
41446Wannaprasat Amorntep01:58:2408:30:0010:28:24
42422Wallig Jos02:01:0908:30:0010:31:09
43450Kittiya Prakat02:01:0908:30:0010:31:09
44445Stoyles Gregory02:01:0908:30:0010:31:09
45433Donaldson Richard02:02:2408:30:0010:32:23
46447Suwanacheep Pwinn02:02:2408:30:0010:32:23
47411Savenko Aleksandr02:05:1108:30:0010:35:11
48449Isara Pote02:10:2508:30:0010:40:25
49451Rujikietkhomjron Pwinn02:11:0708:30:0010:41:07
50418Stephenson David02:14:5508:30:0010:44:55
51417Schulz Martin02:14:5508:30:0010:44:55
52419Poyner Matt02:14:5508:30:0010:44:55