Results 2016 – Open B – GC after Stage 3

RankBibNameLast NameNationTeamStage1Stage2Stage3Stage4SumGap
1137ThanachartYatanTHAMosso man1:41:452:29:042:35:02-6:45:53-
2132LugmanNulhakimMASPDP1:41:452:29:042:35:37-6:46:280:00:35,20
3126KanisornWongsuwanTHAThe spaceframe racing team1:41:452:29:042:38:45-6:49:350:03:42,90
4143ChaiwatHiranratTHANich-100Plus Cycling1:41:452:29:042:38:53-6:49:440:03:51,00
5127NarapongWongwisetTHAThe spaceframe racing team1:41:452:29:042:39:02-6:49:520:03:59,70
6146RatchanonYaowaratTHAChiangmai junior1:41:452:29:042:42:10-6:53:000:07:07,50
7130Khalid binNasirudinMASPDP1:41:452:35:112:38:53-6:55:500:09:57,89
8110SamuelWoodfieldUAE1:41:452:31:052:44:20-6:57:120:11:19,22
9142WittawatChoowattanakulTHANich-100Plus Cycling1:41:452:31:052:47:06-6:59:570:14:04,82
10136TeerawatSanngeonTHAArmbike racing team1:41:452:31:052:48:25-7:01:170:15:24,52
11120PeerawatKittisaiTHAChiangmai junior1:41:452:32:582:46:48-7:01:320:15:39,40
12115PattadolPanmaneeTHAChiangmai junior1:41:452:31:052:50:59-7:03:510:17:58,52
13141KittiThongsukTHANich-100Plus Cycling1:42:042:34:412:48:45-7:05:310:19:38,52
14129Zuladri Amin BZulkurnainMASPDP1:41:452:29:042:55:09-7:05:590:20:06,30
15140JirayutAmorncharoonTHANich-100Plus Cycling1:41:452:32:472:51:31-7:06:050:20:11,99
16128NatthawutWiengsimaTHAThe spaceframe racing team1:49:332:31:052:46:00-7:06:400:20:47,53
17103JacobMumfordAUSAvantiplus croydon1:51:532:31:052:44:14-7:07:130:21:20,49
18108AmornRodporboonTHASangfah Cycling Team1:41:452:31:052:56:33-7:09:250:23:32,52
19139WeiJie LimSINSwiftCarbon Virgin Active1:41:452:32:472:55:19-7:09:520:23:59,29
20104SarunSangsuwanTHAFuji-Numchai1:41:452:34:412:53:31-7:09:590:24:06,01
21118SarawutPhomhkamdangTHAChiangmai junior1:41:452:31:052:57:14-7:10:060:24:13,22
22101Wan Abdul RahmanHamdanMASPDP1:41:452:34:412:55:09-7:11:360:25:43,71
23131Muhd NurAimin b zariffMASPDP1:41:452:34:412:55:09-7:11:360:25:43,71
24109RafalMoldaPOL1:51:522:31:052:50:41-7:13:400:27:47,20
25106NontawatKongpisutpaisanTHASangfah Cycling Team1:53:282:31:052:57:06-7:21:410:35:48,00
26125RonnakitMantiengTHAThe spaceframe racing team1:44:042:32:473:05:27-7:22:190:36:26,13
27116WinaiSawatTHAChiangmai junior1:54:282:31:142:57:14-7:22:560:37:03,92
28138BenjaminKohSINAscenders1:52:302:38:102:55:13-7:25:540:40:01,38
29135PornthepPhosuwanTHAChiangmai Easy1:51:522:39:002:55:43-7:26:360:40:43,30
30119ChairatchapongMalaithongTHAChiangmai junior1:55:242:42:072:52:24-7:29:550:44:02,83
31112RapatsakSawangsangmongTHAPhayao1:54:112:38:402:57:21-7:30:130:44:20,54
32133ChawanSaetangTHAVitamilk - Vanilla Residence1:41:452:32:473:19:02-7:33:350:47:42,22
33107NuttapongPromchotTHASangfah Cycling Team1:49:262:34:413:25:28-7:49:361:03:43,27
34134NateePhothithumTHAVitamilk - Vanilla Residence1:53:082:41:043:19:02-7:53:151:07:22,06
35144NattapornWangwechTHAMr. V Bike2:03:592:45:033:21:25-8:10:281:24:35,51
36145PornsonThaiwaranonTHA1:59:542:57:493:30:11-8:27:551:42:02,94
37102ScottLeadbetterSINANZA Cycling1:41:452:55:15--
38105PhummarinBoonrodTHASangfah Cycling Team1:41:452:31:05--
39111NoppachaiKlahanTHAPhayao1:41:452:32:47--
40114AnantasakJonsatienTHAChiangmai junior1:53:082:32:58--
41121NabeelAlismailOMAMuscat Cycling team2:17:113:02:41--
42122SultanAlamaamariOMAMuscat Cycling team1:54:112:42:31--
43117WerawitInhomTHAChiangmai junior1:41:45---
44123TalalAlamaamariOMAMuscat Cycling team2:17:11---
45124KasinawatMeunsanTHAMuscat Cycling team2:48:56---
46113KittokornKotchaninTHAUttaradit----