Start Lists

Open A

No. First Name Last Name Team
1 Peter Pouly Team Infinite Singha
2 Nicolas Magnan Team Infinite Singha
3 Morgan Siffointe Team Infinite Singha
4 Alex Destribois Team Infinite Singha
5 Paolo Caputo Direct Asia
6 Mike Maiers Direct Asia
7 Damien Barrett Direct Asia
8 Deverell Smith Direct Asia
9 Vincent Ang Rapha
10 Jirawat Udonchocksiritawon Bianchi Factory
11 Jatuphum Lekawat Bianchi Factory
12 Saranphat Chansong Life & living Bikenet
13 Phonsathorn Woranet Life & living Bikenet
14 Yuttana Dangdee Life & living Bikenet
15 Sarayut Pantan Life & living Bikenet
16 Phantawat Wongwai Life & living Bikenet
18 Loh Sea Keong OCBC Singapore

Open B

NO. First Name Last Name Team
201 Yuthana Mano Infinite
202 Patipan Kankonsue Infinite
203 Nattapong Chantakong Infinite
204 Taradol Chanhom Vitamilk
205 Nick Davey Chiang Mai
206 Ruth Chunharakchot Life & Living Bikenet
207 Witawat Chuwattanasakul Soitan Hunsaa
208 Adulwit Phosangda Bianchi factory
209 Sirichai Kerdkeaw Bianchi factory
210 Anantasak Jornsatien Fisherman’s friend Chiangmai

30-39

NO. First Name Last Name Team
301 Puntawat Dibteja Infinite
302 Jesada Suthiwiriyakul Infinite
303 Jaruwat Jongsit Jacky Bike Chiangmai
304 Pittayakorn Wathakeekhamthon Rock Racing
305 Chai Thongriew Rock Racing
306 David Lorault France
307 Bryce Benat GOTP BKK
308 Joakim Persson GOTP BKK
309 Aleksandr Savenko NIIPM
310 Christian Phongphit KMUTT pro cycling team
311 Peerapat Wiriyathanakarn Bianchi factory
312 Chavarin Parameejae

40-49

No. First Name Last Name Team
401 Henrik Tolstrup Soitan Hansaa Chiangmai
402 Thomas Wiegand Mobile Edge Specialized Singapore
403 Joseph Sebastian Cuore Suisse
405 Veerachai Sangkarat Cuore Suisse
406 Stefano Giacomelli Cuore Suisse
407 Gary Thomas
408 Rory Adam Stace Pizza Stand
409 Waraphot Atikarnbodee Sawasdee Hotel Truemove
410 Patnarong Pratakrattanasakul Infinite
413 Hamish Keith GOTP BKK
414 Worawit Jittisak Bianchi Elite
415 Sunithi Kaywipakbanyay Bianchi Elite
416 Siramet Sithichaiyasith Thai Airways
417 Worapong Chainanth Thai Airways
418 Sompong Suwanrattanasri Thai Airways
419 Parinya Pinyasart Thai Airways
420 Pawin Ruji
421 Kittichai Sirimongkonkasem Rama 9
422 Michael Hansen Chiangmai
423 David Morland Anza Singapore
424 Daniele Guernieri Shanghai Tri Club
425 Prasert Chitmart Beach boy Phuket
426 Sebastiano Bernardi La Fontana Chiang Mai
427 Fjord Keld Denmark
428 Robert Krogh Chiang Mai
429 Jens Østergaard Chiang Mai
430 Jean-Pierre Bohrloch Cuore Suisse
431 Pavol Krizan Cuore Suisse

50+

NO. First Name Last Name Team
501 Steven Wong Anza Cycling
502 Raymond Hughes Anza Cycling
503 Bill Olver Anza Cycling
504 Joseph W Rouse Anza Cycling
505 Fidel Kreuzer Cuore Suisse
506 Glen Harrison Cuore Suisse
507 Jon Jones Cuore Suisse
508 Michael Love Cuore Suisse
509 Gilles Baenziger Cuore Suisse
510 Kent Jorgensen Sankhampang
511 Phillipe Fontenay Soitan Hansaa Chiangmai
512 Jeerawat Churak Beachboy Phuket
513 Federick Fence KTM
514 Adam Korab Chiangrai
515 Sandro Montefalchesi ITA
516 Brian Nearing Soitan Hansaa Chiangmai
517 Jeff Vogel CPA New York
518 Thomas Liljehammer Yudee cycle
519 Rattaphong Thongkong TG
520 Jochen Vida
521 James Hadden
522 Lersak Inchai Sawasdee Hotel Bikestation
523 Herbert J. Brand Germany
524 Stephen Stanley Training Camp Peter
525 Philippe Hermann Happy Bike
526 Friedrich Pelz Asia Bike

Ladies

No. First Name Last Name Team
601 Pethdarin Somrat Soitan Hansaa Chiangmai
602 Aiyane Currie Singapore
603 Serene Lee Rapha

Please excuse us for some possible spelling errors or incorrect team names. We will gladly update if you let us know!

Start Lists

Open A

No. First Name Last Name Team
1 Peter Pouly Team Infinite Singha
2 Nicolas Magnan Team Infinite Singha
3 Morgan Siffointe Team Infinite Singha
4 Alex Destribois Team Infinite Singha
5 Paolo Caputo Direct Asia
6 Mike Maiers Direct Asia
7 Damien Barrett Direct Asia
8 Deverell Smith Direct Asia
9 Vincent Ang Rapha
10 Jirawat Udonchocksiritawon Bianchi Factory
11 Jatuphum Lekawat Bianchi Factory
12 Saranphat Chansong Life & living Bikenet
13 Phonsathorn Woranet Life & living Bikenet
14 Yuttana Dangdee Life & living Bikenet
15 Sarayut Pantan Life & living Bikenet
16 Phantawat Wongwai Life & living Bikenet
18 Loh Sea Keong OCBC Singapore

Open B

NO. First Name Last Name Team
201 Yuthana Mano Infinite
202 Patipan Kankonsue Infinite
203 Nattapong Chantakong Infinite
204 Taradol Chanhom Vitamilk
205 Nick Davey Chiang Mai
206 Ruth Chunharakchot Life & Living Bikenet
207 Witawat Chuwattanasakul Soitan Hunsaa
208 Adulwit Phosangda Bianchi factory
209 Sirichai Kerdkeaw Bianchi factory
210 Anantasak Jornsatien Fisherman’s friend Chiangmai

30-39

NO. First Name Last Name Team
301 Puntawat Dibteja Infinite
302 Jesada Suthiwiriyakul Infinite
303 Jaruwat Jongsit Jacky Bike Chiangmai
304 Pittayakorn Wathakeekhamthon Rock Racing
305 Chai Thongriew Rock Racing
306 David Lorault France
307 Bryce Benat GOTP BKK
308 Joakim Persson GOTP BKK
309 Aleksandr Savenko NIIPM
310 Christian Phongphit KMUTT pro cycling team
311 Peerapat Wiriyathanakarn Bianchi factory
312 Chavarin Parameejae

40-49

No. First Name Last Name Team
401 Henrik Tolstrup Soitan Hansaa Chiangmai
402 Thomas Wiegand Mobile Edge Specialized Singapore
403 Joseph Sebastian Cuore Suisse
405 Veerachai Sangkarat Cuore Suisse
406 Stefano Giacomelli Cuore Suisse
407 Gary Thomas
408 Rory Adam Stace Pizza Stand
409 Waraphot Atikarnbodee Sawasdee Hotel Truemove
410 Patnarong Pratakrattanasakul Infinite
413 Hamish Keith GOTP BKK
414 Worawit Jittisak Bianchi Elite
415 Sunithi Kaywipakbanyay Bianchi Elite
416 Siramet Sithichaiyasith Thai Airways
417 Worapong Chainanth Thai Airways
418 Sompong Suwanrattanasri Thai Airways
419 Parinya Pinyasart Thai Airways
420 Pawin Ruji
421 Kittichai Sirimongkonkasem Rama 9
422 Michael Hansen Chiangmai
423 David Morland Anza Singapore
424 Daniele Guernieri Shanghai Tri Club
425 Prasert Chitmart Beach boy Phuket
426 Sebastiano Bernardi La Fontana Chiang Mai
427 Fjord Keld Denmark
428 Robert Krogh Chiang Mai
429 Jens Østergaard Chiang Mai
430 Jean-Pierre Bohrloch Cuore Suisse
431 Pavol Krizan Cuore Suisse

50+

NO. First Name Last Name Team
501 Steven Wong Anza Cycling
502 Raymond Hughes Anza Cycling
503 Bill Olver Anza Cycling
504 Joseph W Rouse Anza Cycling
505 Fidel Kreuzer Cuore Suisse
506 Glen Harrison Cuore Suisse
507 Jon Jones Cuore Suisse
508 Michael Love Cuore Suisse
509 Gilles Baenziger Cuore Suisse
510 Kent Jorgensen Sankhampang
511 Phillipe Fontenay Soitan Hansaa Chiangmai
512 Jeerawat Churak Beachboy Phuket
513 Federick Fence KTM
514 Adam Korab Chiangrai
515 Sandro Montefalchesi ITA
516 Brian Nearing Soitan Hansaa Chiangmai
517 Jeff Vogel CPA New York
518 Thomas Liljehammer Yudee cycle
519 Rattaphong Thongkong TG
520 Jochen Vida
521 James Hadden
522 Lersak Inchai Sawasdee Hotel Bikestation
523 Herbert J. Brand Germany
524 Stephen Stanley Training Camp Peter
525 Philippe Hermann Happy Bike
526 Friedrich Pelz Asia Bike

Ladies

No. First Name Last Name Team
601 Pethdarin Somrat Soitan Hansaa Chiangmai
602 Aiyane Currie Singapore
603 Serene Lee Rapha

Please excuse us for some possible spelling errors or incorrect team names. We will gladly update if you let us know!